Field      
 POST ROSTER
 
 District  Post  Post Name  Mailing Address  Phone  Meeting Location  Meeting Time
 4  5  Merwin M Carleton   18 Evergreen Drive, LandFall Village 55128  651-492-0486  Zoom
,
 
 7  7  A R Patterson  , Hugo    311 W. 8th St.
Bloomington, MN 55420-2276
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  117  Post 117 Clark-Hanson Post  PO Box 103, Canby 56220-0103  (507) 223-5001  110 Oscar Ave N
Canby, MN 56220-1332
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  137  Post 137 McConnell-Modeen Post  PO Box 161528, Duluth 558161528  (218) 727-1912  2023 West Michigan Street
Duluth, MN 55806
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  141  Post 141 Conrad Osthum Post  PO Box 51, Kenyon 55946-0051  (507) 789-5691  601 2nd St
Kenyon, MN 55946-1335
 4th Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  186  Post 186 Quamme Post  441 2nd ST E, Wanamingo 55983  (612) 805-9407  401 Main St
Wanamingo, MN 55983
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  210  Oscar & John Soberg VFW Post 210  P.O. Box 308, Lakeville 55044  612-888-5210  20110 Holyoke Ave,
Lakeville, MN 55044
 First Monday of Month @ 7:00pm
 7  217  Post 217 Clarence La Belle Post  9212 Dunbar Knl N, Minneapolis 55443-1751  (763) 424-6417  2817 Brookdale Dr
Minneapolis, MN 55444-1844
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  230  Post 230 Columbia Heights Post  4446 Central Ave NE, Columbia Heights 554212926  (763) 788-8187  4446 Central Ave NE
Columbia Heights, MN 55421-2926
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  246  Post 246 James Ballentine Post  2916 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis 55440  (612) 823-6233  2916 Lyndale Ave S
Minneapolis, MN 55408-2110
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  295  Post 295 Gallagher-Hansen Post  1401 Thompson Ave, South Saint Paul 55075-2402  (651) 455-1505  1401 Thompson Ave
South Saint Paul, MN 55075-2402
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  323  Post 323 Greeder-Hinds-Comfort Post  5880 Omaha Ave N Suite 1, Oak Park Heights 55082-6330  (651) 430-1166  5880 Omaha Ave N
Oak Park Heights, MN 55082-6330
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  363  Post 363 Fridley Post  1040 Osborne Rd NE, Minneapolis 55432-2806  (763) 780-3694  1040 Osborne Rd NE
Minneapolis, MN 55432-2806
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  380  Post 380 Henning-Erickson Post  PO Box 431, Montevideo 56265-0431  (320) 269-5720  570 S 1st St
Montevideo, MN 56265-2104
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  425  Post 425 George R. Wolff Post  100 Shady Oak Rd S, Hopkins 553433201  (952) 938-9916  100 Shady Oak Rd S
Hopkins, MN 55343-3201
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  428  Post 428 Granite Post  9 18th Ave N., Saint Cloud 56303  (320) 251-9951  9 18th Ave N.
Saint Cloud, MN 56303
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  447  Post 447 Freemond Madson Post  PO Box 1144, Albert Lea 56007  (507) 373-7993  142 N Broadway
Albert Lea, MN 56007
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  494  Post 494 Charles R. Knaeble Post  5222 Bass Lake Rd, Crystal 554292713  (763) 537-9914  5222 - 56th Ave N
Crystal, MN 55429-2713
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  612  Post 612 Harold T. Swenson Post  420 E Washington Ave, Fergus Falls 56537  (218) 739-2697  420 E Washington Ave
Fergus Falls, MN 56537-2816
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  723  Post 723 Lake of the Woods Post  PO Box 492, Baudette 56623-0492  (218) 634-9977  204 International Dr NE
Baudette, MN 56623
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 4  724  Post 724 Brooker-Edmond Post  4135 87th Ln NE, Circle Pines 550144044  (651) 263-6568  563 Old Hwy 8
Saint Paul, MN 55112-4242
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  742  Post 742 Mongeau-Tholen Post  1109 W Main Street, Marshall 56258  (507) 532-6243  201 E Saratoga St
Marshall, MN 56258-1715
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  772  Post 772 Sherman A. Yochum Post  PO Box 73, Longville 56655  (218) 363-3239  Main St.
Longville, MN 56655
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  800  Post 800 Isaacs-Radl Post  109 1st Ave South, Sleepy Eye 56085  (507) 794-7391  109 1st Ave S
Sleepy Eye, MN 56086
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 6  806  Post 806 Princeton Post  133 North Rum River Drive, Princeton 55371  (763) 389-9959  133 Rum River Drive N
Princeton, MN 55371
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 3  871  Post 871 A. J. Eberl Post  1463 US Hwy 59, Garvin 56132    154 4th St
Tracy, MN 56175-1220
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  878  Post 878 Steele County Post  PO Box 211, Blooming Prairie 55917  (507) 583-7884  210 4th St NE
Blooming Prairie, MN 55917
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  900  Post 900 Raulf-Von Behren Post  PO Box 12, Jackson 56143    411 1st St
Jackson, MN 56143-1630
 2nd Tuesday @ 2:00 PM
 2  906  Post 906 Charles Mc Laughlin Post  247 1st Ave SE, Hutchinson 55350-2613  (320) 587-9929  247 1st Ave SE
Hutchinson, MN 55350-2613
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  936  Post 936 Fort Chippewa Post  1102 3rd Ave E, Alexandria 563081606  (320) 763-9221  1102 3rd Ave E
Alexandria, MN 56308-1606
 2nd tuesday @ 7:15 PM
 2  950  Post 950 Morson-Ario-Strand Post  1900 N Riverfront Dr, Mankato 56001-3453  (507) 995-1569  1900 N Riverfront Dr
Mankato, MN 56001-3453
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  955  Post 955 Leffingwell-Gove Post  38692 US Highway 169, Onamia 563598012  (320) 532-4171  38692 US Highway 169
Onamia, MN 56359-8012
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1112  Post 1112 Arthur Bernard Johnson Post  1210 3rd Ave NE, Little Falls 56345-2902  (320) 632-6598  1210 3rd Ave NE
Little Falls, MN 56345-2902
 3rd Wednesday @ 5:00 PM
 8  1113  Post 1113 Crellin-Tini Post  PO Box 56, Virginia 55792-0056  (218) 741-5332  229 Chestnut St
Virginia, MN 55792-2510
 4th Monday @ 6:00 PM
 6  1140  Post 1140 Long Prairie Post  PO Box 95, Long Prairie 56347  (320) 732-3873  714 Commerce Rd
Long Prairie, MN 56347
 First Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 4  1171  Post 1171 Kipp-White Post  3100 Ariel St. N. apt 218, Saint Paul 551092879  (651) 771-8554  835 Johnson Parkway
Saint Paul, MN 55106
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1172  Post 1172 Mesaba Range Post  C/O Tom Gilpin 203 DOUGLAS COURT, Eveleth 55734  (218) 000-0000  415 JONES STREET
Eveleth, MN 55734
 1ST Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  1215  Whitlock-Sonnenberg Post 1215  2775 43rd Street NW, Rochester 55901  507-289-6299  2775 43rd St NW
Rochester, Minnesota 55901
 2nd Tuesday @ 7 pm
 1  1216  Post 1216 Olaf B. Damm Post  300 4th Ave NE, Austin 55912  (507) 433-6039  300 4th Ave NE
Austin, MN 55912
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1218  Post 1218 Burnson-Lillyblad Post  218 W 4th St, Red Wing 55066  (320) 583 5991  218 W 4th St
Red Wing, MN 55066-2501
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1221  Post 1221 Johnson-Messner-Roche Post  1707 16th Ave. E., Hibbing 55746-1923  (218) 208-7348  400 E 23rd St
Hibbing, MN 55746-1923
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  1222  Post 1222 Martin County Post  2285 190th St, Granada 560393029  (507) 230-3030  1500 Albion Avenue
Fairmont, MN 56031
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1223    ,  2.1827e+009  
,
 
 9  1226  Post 1226 Wild Rice Post  1786 US Highway 59, Bejou 56516-9566  (218) 935-5933  Main St
Bejou, MN 56516
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  1260  Post 1260 Harold Baggenstoss Post  PO Box 1271, Bemidji 566191271  (218) 308-1171  1270 Neilson Ave SE
Bemidji, MN 56619
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  1287  Post 1287 Neville-Lien Post  208 E 3rd St, Winona 559875506  (507) 454-1065  208 E 3rd St
Winona, MN 55987-5506
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1296  Post 1296 Everett Mc Clay Post  311 W 84th St, Minneapolis 55420-2276  (952) 854-1296  311 W 84th St
Bloomington, MN 55420-2276
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 4  1350  Post 1350 Arthur O. Haukland Post  2483 7th Ave E, Saint Paul 55109-2907  (651) 777-2855  2483 7th Ave E
Saint Paul, MN 55109-2907
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  1403  Post 1403 Benson Post  PO Box 234, Benson 56215-0234  (320) 842-9163  1135 Pacific Ave
Benson, MN 56215-1857
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 8  1539  Post 1539 Babbitt Post  40 Birch Blvd, Babbitt 557061242  (218) 827-2307  71 South Dr
Babbitt, MN 55706
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  1639  Post 1639 Finstad-Week Post  1108 Highway 12 E, Willmar 562013741  (320) 235-9811  1108 HIWAY 12 SE
WILLMAR, MN 56201
 3RD TUESDAY @ 7:00 PM
 1  1642  Post 1642 Sweet-Sommers Post  113 Elm Ave W, Waseca 56093-2433  (507) 835-1811  113 Elm Ave W
Waseca, MN 56093-2433
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1647  Post 1647 Mahlum Hanson Post  309 S 6th St, Brainerd 56401  (218) 829-6393  309 S 6th St
Brainerd, MN 56401-3537
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1648  Post 1648 Albert Nagel Post  PO Box 552, New Ulm 560730552  (507) 354-3477  13 S Minn Street
New Ulm, MN 56073-3001
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  1656  Post 1656 Lac Qui Parle County Post  710 2nd St, Madison 56256  (320) 598-7498  710 W 2nd St
Madison, MN 56256-1324
 3rd Monday @ 8:00
 9  1676  Post 1676 Jess-Omundson Post  500 Washington Ave, Detroit Lakes 56501-3008  (218) 847-9460  500 Washington Ave
Detroit Lakes, MN 56501-3008
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  1678  Post 1678 Chisago County Post  34717 Redwing Ave, Shafer 550749794    280 Andrews Ave
Center City, MN 55002
 2nd Thursday @ 11:30 AM
 8  1720  Post 1720 Ponti-Peterson Post  14 NW 3rd St, Grand Rapids 557442711  (218) 326-9937  14 NW 3rd St
Grand Rapids, MN 55744-2711
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 6  1721  Post 1721 Matthew W. Sanders Post  39395 540th Ln, Palisade 56469-2180  (218) 845-2075  Community Ctr.
Palisade, MN 56469
 Last Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  1727  Post 1727 Roberts-Glad Post  36558 410th Ave, Aitkin 564314000  (218) 927-2323  36558 410th Ave
Aitkin, MN 56431
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  1731  Post 1731 Braham Post  PO Box 98, Braham 550060098  (612) 205-6358  655 8th Street SW
Braham, MN 55006
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1757  Post 1757 Bloom-Lahti Post  PO Box 242, Cook 55723  (218) 666-2859  206 1st St SW
Cook, MN 55723
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  1764  Post 1764 Foster Bjorge Post  PO Box 16, Bigfork 56628  (218) 256-4638  200 Main St
Bigfork, MN 56628
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1778  Post 1778 Frank J. Kalis Post  PO Box 24, Wells 56097-0024  (507) 553-5411  25 1/2 S Broadway
Wells, MN 56097-1632
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 4  1782  Post 1782 Keep-Zimmer Post  4496 Lake Ave S, White Bear Lake 55110-3452  (651) 426-4944  4496 Lake Ave S
White Bear Lake, MN 55110-3452
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1783  Post 1783 Young America Post  PO Box 5, Young America 55397    230 3rd Ave SE
Young America, MN 55397-9705
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  1791  Post 1791 Walter Hecklin Post  620 Creek Rd, Chaska 553181802  (952) 448-4126  620 Creek Rd
Chaska, MN 55318-1802
 2ND Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 1  1802  Post 1802 Wabasha County Post  PO Box 122, Zumbro Falls 559910122  (507) 6514480500  390 Hwy 60
Zumbro Falls, MN 55991
 1st Monday @ 7:15 PM
 2  1803  Post 1803 Le Center Post  15 E Minnesota St, Le Center 56057  (507) 357-6404  15 E Minnesota St
Le Center, MN 56057
 2nd Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 6  1816  Post 1816 Andrew F Kokesh Post  27234 Monroe St, Garrison 56450  (320) 692-4414  27234 Monroe St
Garrison, MN 56450
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 6  1825  Post 1825 Saboe-Levorson Post  PO Box 98, Belgrade 56312-0098  (320) 254-8895  231 Morrison St
Belgrade, MN 56312-4557
 2nd Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 6  1901  Post 1901 Wright County Post  PO Box 278, Montrose 553630278    300 Zephyr Ave
Montrose, MN 55363
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:30 PM
 9  1902  Post 1902 Crookston Post  121 1/2 N Main St, Crookston 56716  (218) 281-1902  121 1/2 N Main St
Crookston, MN 56716
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  1914  Post 1914 Ellingsburg-Zettel Post  PO Box 348, Saint James 56081  (507) 375-5992  4 7th Street South
Saint James, MN 56081
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  2553  Post 2553 Redwood County Post  P O Box 23, Redwood Falls 56283  (507) 627-5845  825 E Bridge St
Redwood Falls, MN 56283-1801
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  2603  Post 2603 Pacholl-Moser Post  202 4th St, Wilmont 56185  (507) 926-5982  202 4th St
Wilmont, MN 56185
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  2701  Post 2701 Case-Munnell Post  PO Box 892, Walker 56484  (218) 547-1011  407 Front St W
Walker, MN 56484
 2nd Monday @ 5:30 PM
 8  2717  Post 2717 Ely Post  P.O. Box 82, Ely 55731-0082  (218) 365-3176  161 Fernberg Road
Ely, MN 55731
 2nd Thursday @ 5:00 PM
 8  2720  Post 2720 Deer River Post  PO Box 176, Deer River 56636  (218) 246-9116  12 1st St NE
Deer River, MN 56636
 2ND TUESDAY @ 6:30 PM
 7  2735  Post 2735 Rum River Post  410 Railroad Ave S, Isanti 55040  (763) 444-9787  400 Railroad Ave S
Isanti, MN 55040-7354
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2747  Post 2747 Larson-Deneen Post  PO Box 374, McGregor 557600374  (218) 768-3500  Delling Ave. 1st St.
McGregor, MN 55760
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 3  2757  Post 2757 Rock County Post  PO Box 683, Luverne 56156-0683  (507) 449-0632  312 Mc Kenzie St
Luverne, MN 56156-1006
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2759  Post 2759 Spring Lake Post  PO Box 5, Lengby 56651-0005  (218) 668-2263  110 Main Ave
Lengby, MN 56651-2009
 2nd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 6  2762  Post 2762 Walleye Capitol Post  PO Box 177, Isle 56342-0177  (320) 676-3556  5357 Whistle Rd
Isle, MN 56342-9269
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  2766  Post 2766 Wilkin County Post  504 Nebraska Ave , Breckenridge 56520  (478) 982-2847  504 Nebraska Ave
Breckenridge, MN 56520-1516
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 9  2793    ,  2.18681e+009  
,
 
 6  2818  Post 2818 Admiral Benson Post  915 E U.S. Highway 12, Litchfield 55355  (320) 593-9064  915 E U.S. Highway 12
Litchfield, MN 55355
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  2853  Post 2853 Paul F. Donart Post  1112 Portz Lane, Sauk Centre 56378-1821  (320) 250-3271  128 Main N.
Sauk Centre, MN 56378
 1st Monday @ 6:30 PM
 2  2854  Post 2854 Victor B. Langer Post  205 Hillside Dr, Jordan 553521807  (612) 240-8901  501 Varner St N
Jordan, MN 55352
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  2948  Post 2948 Peter Graham Post  1416 3rd Ave, International Falls 566490187  (218) 283-8777  1416 Third Avenue
International Falls, MN 56649-0187
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00
 8  2962  Post 2962 Nicholson-Sellgren Post  PO Box 302, Carlton 55718  (218) 384-3794  124 Chestnut Ave
Carlton, MN 55718-2011
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:45 PM
 3  2980  Post 2980 Lincoln County Post  116 E Saxon St, Ivanhoe 56142-4116  (507) 694-1292  116 Saxon St
Ivanhoe, MN 56142
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3044  Post 3044 Kral-Matha-Peterson Post  9836 Swedetown Rd, Meadowlands 55765-8157  (218) 427-2557  9836 Swedetown Rd
Meadowlands, MN 55765-8157
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 9  3289  Post 3289 Charles D. Center Post  PO Box 147, New York Mls 56567-0147  (218) 385-3510  120 N Boardman Ave
New York Mills, MN 56567
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  3723  Post 3723 Hugo Matejcek Post  PO Box 767, Owatonna 550600767  (507) 451-1001  135 West Oakdale St.
Owatonna, MN 55060
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  3814  Post 3814 Pipestone County Post  611 5th St. SW, Pipestone 56164-1140  (507) 215-2478  117 S Hiawatha Ave
Pipestone, MN 56164-1664
 4th Monday @ 6:30 PM
 5  3815  Post 3815 Minnewaska Post  PO Box 36, Glenwood 56334    186 Highway 55
Glenwood, MN 56334
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3817  Post 3817 Red River Valley Post  312 Demers Ave, East Grand Forks 56721  (218) 773-2481  312 Demers Ave
East Grand Forks, MN 56721-1816
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  3818  Post 3818 Flom-Twin Valley Post  PO Box 286, Flom 56541  (218) 567-8229  1105 County Hwy 38
Flom, MN 56541
 1st Saturday @ 9:00 AM
 9  3828  Post 3828 Kittson County Post  PO Box 101, Kennedy 56733  (218) 674-4210  103 E 5th St
Kennedy, MN 56733
 3rd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  3833  Post 3833 Houston County Post  322 N 4th St, Caledonia 559211701  (507) 725-3926  129 S Marshall St
Caledonia, MN 55921-1326
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  3842  Post 3842 Madelia Post  PO Box 159, Madelia 56062-0159  (507) 642-3565  34 1st St NW
Madelia, MN 56062-1412
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 8  3869  Post 3869 Larry Mc Kenzie Post  PO Box 131, Northome 56661-0047  (218) 897-5023  12071 Bartlett St
Northome, MN 56661
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 3  3871  Post 3871 Milton Barber Post  PO Box 224, Granite Falls 56241    
Granite Falls, MN 56241-1061
 4th Monday @ 6:30 PM
 7  3915  Palmer Lake VFW All-American Post 3915  2817 Brookdale Dr, Brooklyn Park 55444  (763) 560-3720  2817 Brookdale Dr
Brooklyn Park, MN 55444-1844
 2nd wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  3922  Post 3922 Elmer Goche Post  213 1st St SE, Wadena 564821501  (218) 632-6951  213 1st St SE
Wadena, MN 56482-1501
 3RD Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 3  3958  Post 3958 Voak-Janssen Post  PO Box 723, Worthington 56187  (507) 376-3800  1117 2nd Ave
Worthington, MN 56187
 3rd Saturday @ 10:00 AM
 5  3964  Post 3964 Big Stone Lake Post  333 2nd St SE, Ortonville 56278-1535  (320) 839-3954  333 2nd St SE
Ortonville, MN 56278-1535
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  3979  Post 3979 Hebert Kennedy Post  210 Arch St, Cloquet 55720-1538  (218) 879-2447  210 Arch Street
Cloquet, MN 55720
 2nd Thursday @ 6:00 PM
 9  4020  Post 4020 Rasmusson-Schedowski Post  PO Box 283, Perham 56573-0283  (218) 346-5669  805 West Main St
Perham, MN 56573-1507
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  4046  Post 4046 Shakopee Post  1201 3rd Ave E, Shakopee 553791666  (952) 445-7912  1201 3rd Ave E
Shakopee, MN 55379-1666
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  4078  Post 4078 Winthrop Post  PO Box 146, Winthrop 55396-0146  (507) 647-5598  506 E 1st
Winthrop, MN 55396
 3rd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4086  Burkhardt-Roemer Post 4086  138 2nd St. E., Wabasha 55981    Burkhardt-Roemer Post 4086
Wabasha, 138 2nd St. E. 55981
 2nd Wednesday of each month @ 7:30 p.m.
 3  4097  Post 4097 Olivia Post  PO Box 152, Olivia 56277-0152  (320) 444-3077  2450 W. Lincoln Ave
Olivia, MN 56277
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4114  Post 4114 Hanson-Raabe Post  104 South Broadway, Spring Valley 55975  (507) 346-2971  104 South Broadway
Spring Valley, MN 55975
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  4118  Post 4118 John and George Wallick Post  PO Box 1, Hinckley 550370001  (763) 226-1492  100 Lawler Ave S
Hinckley, MN 55037
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  4210  Post 4210 Forest Lake Veterans of Foreign Wars Post  PO Box 307, Forest Lake 55025  (651) 464-6827  556 12th St SW
Forest Lake, MN 55025
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:15 PM
 6  4258  Post 4258 Novak-Milliren Post  305 8th St SW, Pine City 550631628  (320) 629-3198  600 1ST AVE NW
PINE CITY, MN 55063
 3rd TUESDAY @ 7:30 PM
 2  4297  Post 4297 Le Sueur Post  28097 320th ST, Le Sueur 56058-4440  (507) 665-6318  
Le Sueur, MN 56058-1906
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4393  Post 4393 Eugene H. Truax Post  516 Division St S, Northfield 550572020  (507) 645-8546  516 DIVISION ST S
NORTHFIELD, MN 55057
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4452  Post 4452 Nelson-Scofield Post  PO Box 12, Cannon Falls 55009  (507) 263-2412  218 4th St N
Cannon Falls, MN 55009
 4th Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 8  4456  Post 4456 George and Mark Klobuchar Post  PO Box 695, Gilbert 557410695  (218) 741-1832  224 N. Broadway
Gilbert, MN 55741-0695
 second Monday @ 7:00 PM
 1  4555  Post 4555 Mc Ginley-Rassmussen Post  P.O. Box 483, Mantorville 55955  (507) 261-3757  607 1st Street NW
Kasson, MN 55944
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4582  Post 4582 Starbuck Post  PO Box 190, Starbuck 563810190  (320) 239-2001  212 east 6th St
Starbuck, MN 56381
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  4628  Post 4628 Barnesville Post  PO Box 454, Barnesville 56514  (218) 354-2233  206 Front St
Barnesville, MN 56514
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  4743  Post 4743 Hanson-Ward Post  405 N Hwy 86, Lakefield 56150  (507) 662-6118  405 N Highway 86
Lakefield, MN 56150-1226
 2nd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 6  4847  Post 4847 East Side Post  104 Franklin Ave NE, Saint Cloud 56304  (320) 253-0554  104 Franklin Ave NE
Saint Cloud, MN 56304-0523
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 9  4930  Post 4930 Warroad Post  P.O. Box 803, Warroad 56763  (218) 386-1249  410 Lake St NE
Warroad, MN 56763
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 5  4955  Post 4955 Pomme De Terre Post  450 S Munsterman St, Appleton 56208-2608  (320) 289-1632  450 S Munsterman St
Appleton, MN 56208-2608
 1st Monday @ 6:00 PM
 5  5039  Post 5039 Charles Leuthard Post  PO Box 2, Morris 56267  (320) 585-5925  412 Atlantic Ave
Morris, MN 56267-1325
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  5098  Post 5098 Helge Smestad Post  PO Box 276, Westbrook 56183-0276  (507) 274-5661  652 1st Ave
Westbrook, MN 56183
 3rd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 2  5102  Post 5102 Glencoe Post  923 Chandler Ave N, Glencoe 553362832  (320) 864-5992  923 Chandler Ave N
Glencoe, MN 55336-2832
 4th Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5145  Post 5145 Gopher Post  201 3rd St NE, New Prague 560711713  (952) 758-4911  300 Lexington Ave S
New Prague, MN 56071-2426
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5160  Post 5160 Kerestes-Troxil Post  40193 County Road 9, Avon 563109736  (320) 746-2506  40193 co 9
Avon, MN 56310
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 5  5247  Post 5247 Strand-Saboe Post  PO Box 452, Dawson 56232-0452  (320) 769-4518  712 Oak St
Dawson, MN 56232
 3rd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 9  5252  Post 5252 Gilmore Weik Post  PO Box 637, Pelican Rapids 565720637  (218) 863-1381  29 1st Ave NW
Pelican Rapids, MN 56572-4802
 3rd Tuesday @ 6:30 PM
 3  5334  Post 5334 Minneota-Taunton Post  309 n adams st, Minneota 56264    205 N Jefferson St
Minneota, MN 56264-9608
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  5338  Post 5338 Mapleton Post  105 Brian Court , Mapleton 56065  (507) 317-2399  211 Main St
Mapleton, MN 56065
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5340  Post 5340 Montgomery Post  203 N Circle Dr, Montgomery 56069-1325  (952) 334-2128  102 Elm Ave SW
Montgomery, MN 56069-1230
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  5460  Post 5460 Wat-Kim-Valley Post  PO Box 38, Watkins 553890038    PO Box 38 160 Central Ave N
Watkins, MN 55389-0038
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5462  Post 5462 Waconia Post  125 W 1st St , Waconia 55387  (952) 442-4820  125 W 1st St
Waconia, MN 55387-1319
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 8  5516  Post 5516 Pribanich-Belancic Post  PO Box 6, Keewatin 55753-0006  (218) 778-0232  1 1st St
Keewatin, MN 55753
 2nd Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 7  5518  Post 5518 Elk River-Rogers Post  PO Box 66, Elk River 553300066  (763) 753-4467  7350 Quaday Ave
Elk River, MN 55330
 First Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  5555  Post 5555 Fred Babcock Post  6715 Lake Shore Dr S, Minneapolis 554232333  (612) 869-5555  6715 Lake Shore Dr S
Minneapolis, MN 55423-2333
 3rd Monday @ 6:00 PM
 1  5630  Post 5630 Donahue-Ham Post  2326 Northern Hills Ct. N.E., Rochester 55906  (507) 932-4476  937 Whitewater Ave
Saint Charles, MN 55972
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  5727  Post 5727 Stary-Yerka Post  25 E 1st St, Zumbrota 55992-1555  (507) 732-5411  25 E 1st St
Zumbrota, MN 55992-1555
 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 1  5769  Post 5769 Kittelson-Onsgard Post  109 W Prairie, Mabel 55954-1527  (507) 259-5291  108 W Fillmore Ave
Mabel, MN 55954
 1st Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 3  5771  Post 5771 Sherman-Bohn Post  PO Box 277, Morgan 56266-0277  (507) 249-3461  Vernon Ave.
Morgan, MN 56266
 1st Monday @ 7:30 PM
 2  5833  Post 5833 Glen C Turner Post  13647 Everton Ave, Saint Paul 55124-8075  (952) 432-3448  501 East Hwy 13 #102
Burnsville, MN 55337
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  5903  Post 5903 - Heinzen Ditter  19020 Hamel Rd, Plymouth 55446-1920  (763) 478-2077  19020 Hamel Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446-1920
 2nd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 1  5905  Post 5905 Joseph M. Johnson Post  PO Box 412, Rushford 55971  (507) 864-2877  Hwy 16 W
Rushford, MN 55971
 2nd Saturday @ 11:00 AM
 5  5909  Post 5909 Kath-Monson Post  6818 690th St., Wheaton 56296-1450  (701) 721-9916  402 Highway 75 N
Wheaton, MN 56296-1122
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  5919  Lake Minnetonka Post 5919  24450 Smithtown Road, Excelsior 55331    24450 Smithtown Road
Shorewood, MN 55331
 2nd Wednesday of month @ 7:00 PM
 6  5973  Post 5973 St. Michael - Albertville Post  11589 52st St NE, Albertville 55301  (763) 202-1492  25 Central Ave E
Saint Michael, MN 55376-9520
 2nd Wednesday @ 8:00 PM
 2  6031  Post 6031 Arthur Ziegler Post  210 E Dayton, Arlington 55307  (507) 964-5728  Sibley County Fairgrounds
Arlington, MN 55307
 3rd Monday @ 8:00 PM
 9  6033  Post 6033 Klomstad-Krueger-Kohler Post  20922 Co Hwy 25, Detroit Lakes 56501-7064  (218) 841-1388  312 4th St
Audubon, MN 56511
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6037  Post 6037 Willard B. Johnson Post  34449 County Rd. 12, Swanville 56382  (320) 360-5614  315 Degraff Ave
Swanville, MN 56382
 1st Tuesday @ 6:00 PM
 2  6202  Post 6202 Belle Plaine Post  221 N Meridian St, Belle Plaine 56011  (952) 873-4669  221 N Meridian St
Belle Plaine, MN 56011-1827
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 6  6206  Post 6206 Guy L. Mc Dermeit Post  17 Aspen Ave NW, Menahga 56464-3293  (612) 250-2478  17 Aspen Ave NW
Menahga, MN 56464-3293
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  6208  Post 6208 Prior Lake Post  PO Box 116, Prior Lake 553720116  (952) 226-6208  16306 Main Ave SE
Prior Lake, MN 55372-2469
 2nd Monday @ 7:30 PM
 7  6316  Post 6316 Sgt. John Rice Post  1374 109th Ave NE, Blaine 55434-3709  (763) 757-4540  1374 109th Ave NE
Blaine, MN 55434-3709
 1st Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6318  Post 6318 Eagle Bend Post  107 Main St W, Eagle Bend 564461200  (218) 738-3602  107 Main St W
Eagle Bend, MN 56446-1200
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 3  6322  Post 6322 Slayton Post  3055 Tamarack Ave., Slayton 56172-1337  (507) 836-6389  3055 Tamarack Ave.
Slayton, MN 56172-1337
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6424  Post 6424 North Branch Post  Po Box 373, North Branch 55056  (651) 674-4810  6439 Elm St
North Branch, MN 55056
 1st Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 4  6690  Post 6690 Vasatka-Goers World War II Post  PO Box 50737, Mendota 551500737  (651) 688-7408  1323 Sibley Memorial Hwy. PO Box 50737
Mendota, MN 55150
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  6692  Post 6692 Grothe-Jacobson Post  1550 Alger Ave, Rush City 550699027  (320) 358-3114  1550 Alger Ave
Rush City, MN 55069-9027
 3rd Monday @ 6:30 PM
 1  6801  Post 6801 Leroy D. Holzwarth Post  104 North 6th St., Brownsville 55919  (507) 482-6807  104 North 6th St.
Brownsville, MN 55919
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 1  6893  Post 6893 Magdlin-Gilbertson Post  PO Box 495, Preston 559650253  (507) 765-2205  217 Saint Paul St SW
Preston, MN 55965
 1st Thursday @ 8:00 PM
 1  6913  Post 6913 Giese-Kelsey Post  9 2nd St SW, Chatfield 559231209  (507) 867-3144  9 2nd St SW
Chatfield, MN 55923
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  6915  Post 6915 Cold Spring Post  16682 Co Rd 158, Cold Spring 56320    209 Main St
Cold Spring, MN 56320-2532
 3rd Thursday @ 6:30 PM
 6  6992  Post 6992 Rapids Post  901 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids 56379  (320) 251-6193  901 N Benton Dr
Sauk Rapids, MN 56379-1547
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:30 PM
 6  7050  Post 7050 Schanhaar-Otte Post  37181 Springhaven Rd, Melrose 563528143  (320) 256-4980  265 County Road 173 SE
Melrose, MN 56352-1603
 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 7  7051  Post 7051 West Metro Post  3250 Winpark Drive, Minneapolis 55427  (763) 545-9996  3250 Winpark Drive
Minneapolis, MN 55427
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 9  7052  Post 7052 Stanley Pearson Post  Main and Gould, Kelliher 56650  (218) 647-8889  Main and Gould
Kelliher, MN 56650
 4th Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 2  7266  Post 7266 New Auburn Post  PO Box 69, New Auburn 55366  nonenone  47th Street 8th Ave
New Auburn, MN 55366
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  7555  Post 7555 Roseville-Anderson-Nelson Post  1145 Woodhill Dr, ROSEVILLE 55113-1807  (651) 483-5313  1145 Woodhill Dr
ROSEVILLE, MN 55113-1807
 3rd Tuesday @ 7:30 PM
 9  7557  Post 7557 Louis J. Hauge Jr. Post  PO Box 304, Ada 56510  (218) 784-7557  415 W. Main St.
Ada, MN 56510
 2nd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 2  7662  Post 7662 Sypal-Lundgren Post  421 3rd St, Farmington 550241354  (651) 460-6888  421 3rd St
Farmington, MN 55024-1354
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  7664  Post 7664 Maple Lake Post  PO Box 519, Maple Lake 55358  (320) 963 3344  55 Maple Ave.
Maple Lake, MN 55358
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 9  7702  Post 7702 Heart O Lakes Post  120 Main St, Frazee 565440501  (218) 334-5251  120 Main St.
Frazee, MN 56544
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 5  7826  Post 7826 Sioux-Line Post  PO Box 5, Miltona 56354-0005  (218) 943-1144  133 Main St
Miltona, MN 96354
 2nd Monday @ 9:00 AM
 5  7902  Post 7902 George H. Elliott Post  PO Box 278, Osakis 563600278  (320) 859-2117  701 E 8th Ave
Osakis, MN 56360
 3rd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 8  8144  Post 8144 Timothy Robinson Post  PO Box 415, Hoyt Lakes 557500415  (218) 225-2455  112 Kensington Dr.
Hoyt Lakes, MN 55750
 Thursday @ 7:00
 9  8165  Post 8165 Wolf Lake Post  12120 County Highway 43, Menahga 564642061  (218) 346-3849  130 N. Mannien
Wolf Lake, MN 56593
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 2  8261  Post 8261 Sherburn Post  2232 100th Ave, TRimont 561761255  (507) 764-7111  18 N Osborne St
Sherburn, MN 56171-1267
 1st Wednesday @ 8:15 PM
 8  8299  Post 8299 Korhonen-Hokkanen Floodwood Post  4866 Hingeley Rd, Floodwood 557368427  (218) 476-2640  328 E 11th Ave
Floodwood, MN 55736
 1st Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  8391  Post 8391 Browerville Post  121 7th St E, Browerville 56438  (320) 594-6112  121 7th St E
Browerville, MN 56438
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 3  8459  Post 8459 Fairfax Post  101 10th Ave SW, Fairfax 55332-2158  (507) 426-6001  300 10th Ave S.E.
Fairfax, MN 55332
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8508  Post 8508 Harold Harris Post  PO Box 10, Akeley 564330010  (218) 652-9229  31075 HI 34 E
Akeley, MN 56433
 3rd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 9  8663  Post 8663 Roseau Post  206 Main Ave S, Roseau 56751-1541  (218) 463-9909  206 Main Ave S
Roseau, MN 56751-1541
 2nd Monday @ 7:00
 1  8729  Post 8729 Bernard Flesche Post  115 N Franklin St, Lake City 550411067  (651) 345-2646  115 N Franklin St
Lake City, MN 55041-1067
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 6  8731  Post 8731 U.S.S. Dorchester Post  713 Cedar St, Monticello 55362  (763) 295-3792  713 S Cedar St
Monticello, MN 55362
 3rd Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 4  8752  Cottage Grove Post No. 8752, VFW  9260 E Point Douglas Rd S, Cottage Grove 55016  651-459-2812  9260 E Point Douglas Rd S
Cottage Grove, MN Minnesota 55016
 Third Mnday @ 7 p.m.
 8  8831  Post 8831 Marinoff-Miskovich Post  16336 Maple Knoll Dr., Pengilly 55775  (218) 403-1221  16241 Half Circle Dr
Pengilly, MN 55775
 1st Thursday @ 7:00 PM
 1  8941  Post 8941 Ellingson-Nyborg Post  Box 186, Ellendale 56026    506 Central Ave N
Geneva, MN 56035-0112
 2nd Tuesday @ 8:00 PM
 1  8980  Post 8980 Prescher-Kumm Post  1100 2nd Ave NW, Stewartville 55976-1602  (507) 250-1265  1100 2nd Ave NW
Stewartville, MN 55976-1602
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  9017  Post 9017 Gerald Bodelson Post  PO Box 203, Fulda 561310203  (507) 425-2566  102 Front St W
Fulda, MN 56131
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 4  9024  Post 9024 Woodbury Post  6906 Lake Terrace East, Woodbury 55125  (651) 735-1952  7760 Hargis Parkway
Woodbury, MN 55129-9112
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 6  9073  Post 9073 Curtis-Olson Post  PO Box 129, Randall 564750129  (320) 360-2017  PO Box 129, 401 Pacific Ave
Randall, MN 56475
 3rd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 2  9232  Post 9232 Lake Mary Post  PO Box 724, Winsted 553950724    161 1st St N
Winsted, MN 55395-7702
 2nd Saturday @ 10:30 AM
 2  9433  Post 9433 Rosemount Post  2625 120th St W, Rosemount 550683612  (651) 423-9938  2625 120th St W
Rosemount, MN 55068-3612
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 2  9607  Post 9607 Donald Larson Post  PO Box 226, Butterfield 56120  (507) 956-2884  2 Hubbard Ave
Butterfield, MN 56120
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM
 7  9625  Post 9625 Coon Rapids Post  1919 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Minneapolis 55433-4707  (763) 755-4760  1919 Coon Rapids Blvd NW
Minneapolis, MN 55433-4707
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9641  Post 9641 Mssr Post  PO Box 461, Littlefork 56653-0461  (218) 278-4662  301 Main Street
Littlefork, MN 56653
 First Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  9647  Post 9647 Swanson-Owen Post  250 Cedar Point Rd SE, Oronoco 55960  (507) 367-4635  5 Minnesota Ave S
Oronoco, MN 55960
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 3  9680  Post 9680 Galles-Piepgras Post  3082 Spruce Ave, Slayton 56172-1537  (507) 836-8667  Parnell Ave.
Iona, MN 56141
 1st Monday @ 7:00 PM
 8  9703  Post 9703 Perry-Heide Post  40567 County Road 311, Deer River 56636-4033  (218) 246-8355  49103 State Highway 38
Marcell, MN 56657
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM
 9  9880  Post 9880 Ogema Post  38145 US Highway 59, Waubun 565899353  (218) 983-3443  413 Main Street East
Ogema, MN 56569-
 2nd Wednesday @ 6:00 PM
 6  10794  Post 10794 Siemers-Hakes Post  P.O. Box 143, Milaca 56353  (320) 982-1444  145 1st Street SW
Milaca, MN 56353
 2nd Wednesday @ 7:00 PM
 1  11542  Post 11542 Lacrescent Post  508 S 9th St, La Crescent 559471504  (507) 895-2883  336 South 1st St
La Crescent, MN 55947-1189
 2nd Tuesday @ 7:00 PM
 7  11543  Post 11543 Osseo-Maple Grove Post  PO Box 581, Osseo 55369  (612) 743-5978  260 4th Ave. SE
Osseo, MN 55369
 2nd Monday @ 7:00 PM